Sea The Stars 2016 WINNER LIST
Win Foal Name Color Sex Dam Bred by Owner Trainer Race Date Race Name/Race Result
1 Mayyas B C Don’t Hurry Me J F Gribomont Al Shaqab Racing Jean-Claude Rouget 29-01-16 PRIX DU SUQUET
2 Toumar B F Tingling Hesmonds Stud Ltd Nurlan Bizakov Roger Varian 29-01-16 32REDSPORT.COM MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES
3 Flymetothestars B C Precious Gem Lady Bamford Sir Mark Prescott Bt 02-02-16 LADBROKES MAIDEN STAKES
4 Maraayill B C Navajo Moon S. Botti M. Botti 09-02-16 PREMIO MARTEDI' GRASSO Conditions, 4YO+ COLTS FILLIES GELDINGS
5 Beauly Ch F Pickle New England, Mount Coote & P Barrett R A Bartlett Charles Hills 15-02-16 32RED CASINO MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES
6 Space Mountain B C Ripples Maid Qatar Bloodstock Ltd J M Brown Mark Johnston 15-02-16 32RED.COM HANDICAP
7 Lifting Me Higher B C Centreofattention Mrs C Regalado-Gonzalez Mrs Paul Shanahan W P Browne 16-02-16 CORAL HANDICAP
8 Sea Here CH C Look Here Lawn Stud Umm Ethnaitain Stud Jassim Mohammed Ghazali 18-02-16 THOROUGHBRED MAIDEN PLATE (CLASS 6)
9 Zelzal B C Olga Prekrasa V Timoshenko Al Shaqab Racing J-C Rouget 04-03-16 PRIX D'AURIGNY (MAIDEN) (UNRACED 3YO COLTS & GELDINGS) (POLYTRACK)
10 Pechora B F Bitooh Sunderland Holdings Inc Godolphin John Gosden 04-03-16 32RED CASINO MAIDEN STAKES
11 Be My Sea B G Bitooh Sunderland Holdings Inc Gary Attwood Tony Carroll 08-03-16 32RED HANDICAP
12 Mekhtaal CH C Aiglonne Haras Du Mezeray And Skymarc Farm Al Shaqab Racing J-C Rouget 12-03-16 PRIX DE FRAUENFELD (MAIDEN) (UNRACED 3YO COLTS & GELDINGS) (TURF)
13 Harzand BR C Hazariya His Highness The Aga Khan's Studs S C H H Aga Khan D K Weld 26-03-16 BLACKWATER MAIDEN (PLUS 10 RACE)
14 Al Haram B C En Public F. Bianco Al Shaqab Racing E Lellouche 28-03-16 PRIX NASRULLAH (CONDITIONS) (3YO) (TURF)
15 Night Music B F Night Woman Gestüt Etzean Stall Salzburg Andr.Wöhler 27-03-16 BERLIN-HOPPEGARTEN: PREIS DES Gestüt Graditz
16 Cloth Of Stars G3 B C Strawberry Fledge Peter Anastasiou Godolphin SNC A Fabre 04-04-16 PRIX LA FORCE - FIGAROSCOPE (GROUP 3) (3YO)(TURF) G3
17 Zelzal B C Olga Prekrasa V Timoshenko Al Shaqab Racing J-C Rouget 06-04-16 PRIX DU PAVILLON EGLER (CONDITIONS) (3YO) (POLYTRACK)
18 Across The Stars B C Victoria Cross Hascombe And Valiant Studs Saeed Suhail Sir Michael Stoute 06-04-16 RACING WELFARE MAIDEN STAKES
19 Dalgarno B C Jakonda MV Timoshenko Fiona John Carmichael Nicolas Clement 09-04-16 PRIX LOUIS DUTEL
20 Harzand G3 BR C Hazariya His Highness The Aga Khan's Studs S C H H Aga Khan D K Weld 10-04-16 P.W. MCGRATH MEMORIAL BALLYSAX STAKES (GROUP 3) G3
21 Lascar B G Kincob Airlie Stud Godolphin SNC A Fabre 13-04-16 PRIX COMRADE (CONDITIONS)(3YO)(TURF)
22 Armande B F Alpine Snow Petra Bloodstock & Ecurie De Meautry Lady O'Reilly & Baron Edouard De Rothschild A Fabre 19-04-16 PRIX PRODUCER (MAIDEN) (UNRACED 3YO FILLIES) (TURF)
23 Ezanak B C Ebaza His Highness The Aga Khan's Studs S C H H Aga Khan D K Weld 24-04-16 THOMASTOWN (C & G) MAIDEN (PLUS 10 RACE)
24 Pursuitofthestars B F Pursuit Of Life Grundy Bloodstock Srl Al Mirqab Racing John Gosden 25-04-16 COLLECT TOTEPOOL WINNINGS AT BETFRED SHOPS MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES
25 Choreographer B C Evensong Roundhill Stud China Horse Club Roger Varian 25-04-16 MCR SYSTEMS SYMPHONY MAIDEN STAKES
26 Shabbah BR C Alizaya Sunderland Holdings Inc Abdullah Saeed Al Naboodah Sir Michael Stoute 26-04-16 ROYAL AIR FORCES ASSOCIATION HANDICAP
27 Dalgarno B C Jakonda Viktor Timoshenko Mme Fiona Jean Carmichael N Clement 24-04-16 PRIX PAUL DUGAS (CONDITIONS) (3YO) (TURF)
28 Taqdees CH F Aquarelle Bleue Sunderland Holdings Inc Hamdan Al Maktoum John Gosden 04-05-16 SIMPLY RED HERE ON 1ST JULY MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES
29 Shabbah BR C Alizaya Sunderland Holdings Inc Abdullah Saeed Al Naboodah Sir Michael Stoute 06-05-16 RACING UK HD ON SKY432 HANDICAP
30 Cloth Of Stars G2 B C Strawberry Fledge Peter Anastasiou Godolphin SNC A Fabre 08-05-16 PRIX GREFFULHE (GROUP 2) (3YO COLTS & FILLIES) (TURF) G2
31 Astronereus G3 CH C Marie Rheinberg Team Hogdala Ab John Connolly & Odile Griffith Amanda Perrett 14-05-16 AL RAYYAN STAKES (REGISTERED AS THE ASTON PARK STAKES) (GROUP 3) G3
32 Sultana Gold B F Marie Rheinberg Viktor Timoshenko Viktor Timoshenko A De Royer-Dupre 14-05-16 PRIX ROBERT MATZINGER PLAT - 2100m
33 Mekhtaal G2 CH C Aiglonne Haras Du Mezeray And Skymarc Farm Al Shaqab Racing J-C Rouget 15-05-16 PRIX HOCQUART (GROUP 2) (3YO COLTS & FILLIES)(TURF) G2
34 Almodovar B G Melodramatic Bjorn Nielsen B E Nielsen David Lanigan 18-05-16 32RED HANDICAP (LONDON MIDDLE DISTANCE SERIES QUALIFIER)
35 Roshanara B F Rosawa Haras De S.A. Aga Khan Scea H H Aga Khan A De Royer-Dupre 20-05-16 PRIX DES COULEES (MAIDEN) (3YO FILLIES) (POLYTRACK)
36 Corinthian B C Contradictive Saleh Al Homaizi & Imad Al Sagar Highclere Thoroughbred Racing(Gladstone) Roger Varian 20-05-16 APOLLOBET BET ON LOTTERIES MAIDEN STAKES
37 Tanino Urban Sea B F Vodka Yuzo Tanimizu Yuzo Tanimizu Katsuhiko Sumii 21-05-16 SARA-BASED 3-YEAR-OLD NON-VICTORY 2000M
38 Shraaoh B C Jumooh Sunderland Holdings Inc Al Shaqab Racing Sir Michael Stoute 26-05-16 MORPETH PRACTICE HORSEY MAIDEN STAKES
39 Beyond Apollo BR C Celestial Lagoon Suc. S Niarchos Niarchos Family P Bary 26-05-16 Longueil Annel Stakes (3YO only) 2000M
40 The Comissioner B C Lessing Haras Du Mont Dit Mont Prime Equestrian S.A.R.L. X Thomas-Demeaulte 26-05-16 PRIX DU SPLENDID HOTEL DE DAX 1400M
41 Touch The Sky BR G Love Divine Lordship Stud Lordship Stud & Christopher Wright David Elsworth 27-05-16 CONSTANT SECURITY SERVING YORKSHIRE RACECOURSES HANDICAP
42 Maraayill B C Navajo Moon S F Bloodstock Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Maktoum Marco Botti 26-05-16 Premio LIGURIA 1350M
43 Starchitect B G Humilis Castleton Lyons & Kilboy Estate Paul & Clare Rooney David Pipe 28-05-16 BATHWICK TYRES HANDICAP
44 Foresee B C Four Roses Graf & Grafin von Stauffenberg Godolphin SNC A Fabre 30-05-16 PRIX GOOD LUCK (MAIDEN) (3YO COLTS & GELDINGS) (TURF)
45 Haddajah B F Ardbrae Lady Sunderland Holding Inc & R P Blds Ltd Al Shaqab Racing Sir Michael Stoute 31-05-16 RETRAINING OF RACEHORSES MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES
46 House Of Commons B G Reality Sunderlans, Monceaux & Prodhomme Mrs Fitri Hay Paul Cole 02-06-16 SIS MAIDEN STAKES
47 Be My Sea B G Bitooh Sunderland Holdings Inc Gary Attwood Tony Carroll 02-06-16 32RED.COM HANDICAP
48 Harzand G1 BR C Hazariya His Highness The Aga Khan's Studs S C H H Aga Khan D K Weld 04-06-16 INVESTEC DERBY (GROUP 1) (ENTIRE COLTS & FILLIES) G2
49 Stellar Mass B C Juno Marlowe Tinnakill House & Alan Byrne Mrs June Judd J S Bolger 04-06-16 TRM INVEST IN CALPHORMIN MAIDEN
50 Yorkindred Spirit B F Juno Marlowe Ed's Stud Ltd Paul Robert York Mark Johnston 04-06-16 VELUX WHITE WINDOW HANDICAP
51 Shabbah BR C Alizaya Sunderland Holdings Inc Abdullah Saeed Al Naboodah Sir Michael Stoute 10-06-16 SRI LANKA: SOMETHING FOR EVERYONE HANDICAP
52 Maraayill B C Navajo Moon S F Bloodstock Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Maktoum Marco Botti 09-06-16 Premio BASILICATA 1600M
53 Mutakayyef CH G Infallible Cheveley Park Stud Ltd Hamdan Al Maktoum William Haggas 11-06-16 BEST WESTERN HOTELS GANTON STAKES (LISTED RACE)
54 Touch The Sky BR G Love Divine Lordship Stud Lordship Stud & Christopher Wright David Elsworth 11-06-16 SPIN AND BET FOR X10 ODDS HANDICAP
55 Zelzal G3 B C Olga Prekrasa V Timoshenko Al Shaqab Racing J-C Rouget 11-06-16 PRIX PAUL DE MOUSSAC (GROUP 3) (3YO COLTS & GELDINGS) (TURF) G3
56 St Michel B C Miss Provence J L C Pearce J L C Pearce Sir Mark Prescott Bt 16-06-16 SIMPLY RED HERE ON 1ST JULY HANDICAP
57 Across The Stars G2 B C Victoria Cross Hascombe And Valiant Studs Saeed Suhail Sir Michael Stoute 17-06-16 KING EDWARD VII STAKES (GROUP 2) (COLTS & GELDINGS) 1m4f G2
58 Namhroodah GR F Independant Gevi International Bv Saeed Manana James Tate 17-06-16 OMA (WEST AFRICA) SHIPPING & LOGISTICS HANDICAP
59 Stellar Mass B C Juno Marlowe Tinnakill House & Alan Byrne Mrs June Judd J S Bolger 18-06-16 MAGNERS ULSTER DERBY (PREMIER HANDICAP)
60 Harzand G1 BR C Hazariya His Highness The Aga Khan's Studs S C H H Aga Khan D K Weld 25-06-16 DUBAI DUTY FREE IRISH DERBY (GROUP 1) (ENTIRE COLTS & FILLIES) 1m4f G1
61 Fallen For A Star B G Fallen Star Normandie Stud Ltd Normandie Stud Ltd Luca Cumani 25-06-16 BETFRED "FOLLOW US ON INSTAGRAM" HANDICAP
62 Reachforthestars B F Behkiyra Roundhill Stud & T Stewart Geoff & Sandra Turnbull David O'Meara 25-06-16 SUN BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF NOVICE FILLIES' STAKES (PLUS 10 RACE)
63 Sea Commander B C Myrine Tower Bloodstock Stald Seaside Francisco Castro 26-06-16 30.000 KR TRIO Maidenløb (Maiden race) 2400m
64 Taqaareed B F Ezima Shadwell Estate Company Limited Hamdan Al Maktoum John Gosden 29-06-16 £10 FREE BET AT 32REDSPORT.COM MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES
65 Endless Time G2 B F Mamonta Mabaki Investments Godolphin Charlie Appleby 02-07-16 BET365 LANCASHIRE OAKS (GROUP 2) (FILLIES & MARES) 1m4f G2
66 Yorkindred Spirit B F Juno Marlowe Ed's Stud Ltd Paul Robert York Mark Johnston 06-07-16 WELL BALANCED LEDGER AT J&H SIMPSON FILLIES' HANDICAP
67 Mutakayyef G2 Br G Infallible Cheveley Park Stud Ltd Hamdan Al Maktoum William Haggas 09-07-16 FRED COWLEY MBE MEMORIAL SUMMER MILE STAKES (GROUP 2) 1600m G2
68 Zelzal G1 B C Olga Prekrasa Viktor Timoshenko Al Shaqab Racing J-C Rouget 10-07-16 PRIX JEAN PRAT (GROUP 1) (3YO COLTS & FILLIES) (TURF) 1600m G1
69 My Fantasea B G Speed Song Sunderland Holding Inc Sunderland Holding Inc John M Oxx 12-07-16 CORAL.IE PAYING 7 PLACES IN THE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP MAIDEN
70 St Michel B C Miss Provence J L C Pearce J L C Pearce Sir Mark Prescott Bt 12-07-16 131ST YEAR OF THE WATT MEMORIAL HANDICAP
71 Stars Over The Sea B G Exciting Times R S Brookhouse W S Farish & Watership Down Stud Mark Johnston 16-07-16 GRUNDON RECYCLING HANDICAP
72 Stonific B C Sapphire Pendant Wertheimer & Frere Wertheimer & Frere A Fabre 19-07-16 PRIX DE Francières 2000M
73 Sea Of Heaven B G Maid Of Killeen Lady Bamford Lady Bamford Sir Mark Prescott Bt 22-07-16 JOHN GUEST BROWN JACK STAKES (HANDICAP) 3200M
74 Stellar Mass B C Juno Marlowe Tinnakill House & Alan Byrne Mrs June Judd J S Bolger 22-07-16 HER MAJESTY'S PLATE STAKES (LISTED RACE) 2800M
75 Crimean Tatar B C Unity Vefa Ibrahim Araci V I Araci Hugo Palmer 22-07-16 STORTFORD INTERIORS SILVER JUBILEE MAIDEN STAKES 2400M
76 Maraayill B C Navajo Moon S F Bloodstock Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Maktoum Marco Botti 23-07-16 Premio DEEP DIVER 1400M
77 September Stars CH F Altesse Imperiale John Connaughton Andrew Rosen & Edward W Easton Ralph Beckett 25-07-16 SKY BET TOP PRICE EVERY FAVOURITE HANDICAP 1700M
78 Oceanographer B G Que Puntual Earle I Mack Godolphin Charlie Appleby 30-07-16 UNISON ESSENTIAL COVER WHEREVER YOU WORK HANDICAP 2100M
79 Knight Star GR G Tina Bull - Waratah Thoroughbreds Darren Weir 29-07-16 CLUB 48 NEWCOMB MAIDEN PLATE 1900M
80 September Stars CH F Altesse Imperiale John Connaughton Andrew Rosen & Edward W Easton Ralph Beckett 01-08-16 MPM FLOORING LTD HANDICAP 2000M
81 Haddajah B F Ardbrae Lady Sunderland Holding Inc & R P Blds Ltd Al Shaqab Racing Sir Michael Stoute 02-08-16 TOTETRIFECTA PICK THE 1,2,3 FILLIES' HANDICAP
82 Jaaref CH G Tabassum Shadwell Estate Company Limited Hamdan Al Maktoum J E Hammond 02-08-16 PRIX LE MEETING (PRIX DE LA BARBERIE) (HANDICAP) (3YO) (ROUND) (TURF)
83 Stars Over The Sea B G Exciting Times R S Brookhouse W S Farish & Watership Down Stud Mark Johnston 03-08-16 TIESPLANET.COM - LADIES LOVE GUYS IN TIES HANDICAP 2400M
84 Stellar Mass G3 B C Juno Marlowe Tinnakill House & Alan Byrne Mrs June Judd J S Bolger 04-08-16 BALLYROAN STAKES (GROUP 3) 2400M G3
85 St Michel B C Miss Provence J L C Pearce J L C Pearce Sir Mark Prescott Bt 06-08-16 PRICE BAILEY CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS HANDICAP
86 Space Mountain B G Ripples Maid Qatar Bloodstock Ltd J M Brown Mark Johnston 10-08-16 BEVERLEY ADVERTISER HANDICAP
87 Sea's Aria B G Speed Song Sunderland Holdings Inc Grace & O'Brien Partnership Denis Gerard Hogan 13-08-16 STRAND INN HANDICAP
88 Honorina CH F Honorine Qatar Bloodstock Ltd Qatar Racing Limited Sir Michael Stoute 16-08-16 APOLLOBET PREMIER LEAGUE CASHBACK MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES 1600M
89 Lily Passion CH F Alix Road Aleyrion Bloodstock Ltd Ecurie Des Charmes P Bary 16-08-16 PRIX DES VOLCANS d'AUVERGN 1850M
90 Cosmic Storm BR F Riotous Applause Car Colston Hall Stud The Eclipse Partnership Ralph Beckett 19-08-16 SHIPSEYS MARQUEES LADY RIDERS' HANDICAP (FOR LADY AMATEUR RIDERS) 1600M
91 Radanpour B C Rose Quartz Haras De Son Altesse L'Aga Khan Scea H H Aga Khan D K Weld 24-08-16 BYRNE MARQUEES HILLTOWN RACE 2800M
92 St Michel B C Miss Provence J L C Pearce J L C Pearce Sir Mark Prescott Bt 30-08-16 ROYAL SUSSEX REGIMENT STAKES (HANDICAP) 3200M
93 West Drive CH G Fair Sailing Airlie Stud H R H Sultan Ahmad Shah Roger Varian 05-09-16 BOODLES MAIDEN STAKES 2300M
94 Almela B F Aliya His Highness The Aga Khan's Studs S C H H Aga Khan D K Weld 05-09-16 ARDILAUN HOTEL OYSTER STAKES (LISTED) 2400M
95 Migwar B C Katyusha Viktor Timoshenko H H Sheikh Abdulla Bin Khalifa Al Thani F Head 09-09-16 PRIX SOURBIER (CONDITIONS) (4YO+) (TURF) 2400M
96 Lily Passion CH F Alix Road Aleyrion Bloodstock Ltd Ecurie Des Charmes P Bary 09-09-16 PRIX VIEUX MANOIR (CONDITIONS) (3YO) (TURF) 2000M
97 Musaanada B F Gaze Windmill Farm Partnership Hamdan Al Maktoum William Haggas 12-09-16 APOLLOBET MAIDEN STAKES 2400M
98 Queen Of The Stars B F Queen Of Pentacles Normandie Stud Ltd Normandie Stud Ltd William Haggas 15-09-16 WATCH RACING UK IN HD MAIDEN STAKES 2000M
99 Hebah B F Lia Azienda Agricola Luciani Loreto Hamdan Al Maktoum J-C Rouget 16-09-16 PRIX DE FOS SUR MER 1800M
100 Dark Sea B C Drifa Allevamento La Nuova Sbarra Piccinnu Alberto Piccinnu Giuseppe 17-09-16 PREMIO 41 GRAN PREMIO REGIONE SARDA 2400M
101 Uae Prince B C By Request John Connaughton Sheikh Mohammed Obaid Al Maktoum Roger Varian 19-09-16 BREEDERS BACKING RACING EBF MAIDEN STAKES 2400M
102 Cirencester B F Columella Bba 2010 Ltd Robert Allcock Ralph Beckett 22-09-16 BRITISH STALLIONS STUDS EBF FRIER WOOD MAIDEN STAKES (PLUS 10 RACE) 1600M
103 Knight Star B G Tina Bull Waratah Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd Waratah Thoroughbreds Darren Weir 23-09-16 STRATHMORE FLOWERS HANDICAP (3YO+) (TURF) 2000M
104 Tailoredforsuccess CH F Dress Uniform Mount Brilliant Farm & Ranch Llc Klaravich Stables Inc & William H Lawrence Chad C Brown 28-09-16 MAIDEN CLAIMING 1600M
105 Sea The Sparkle B F Elusive Sparkle Waratah Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd Waratah Thoroughbreds Darren Weir 29-09-16 JAYCO F&M MAIDEN PLATE 1400M
106 Lyrical Dunes B F Our Queen of Kings Sunderland Holdings & Newsells Park Stud Cheik Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Thani Alain de Royer Dupré 30-09-16 PRIX LE FRIMEUR 2400M
107 The Comissioner B C Lessing Haras Du Mont Dit Mont Prime Equestrian S.A.R.L. X Thomas-Demeaulte 05-10-16 PRIX DE LA TOUR DE SALVAGNY 1800M
108 Strong Force B G Rhadegunda Hascombe And Valiant Studs Godolphin Saeed bin Suroor 06-10-16 "TOTEPOOL" WIN TICKETS ON FACEBOOK MAIDEN STAKES 2000M
109 Raheen House B C Jumooh Sunderland Holdings Inc J L Day Brian Meehan 07-10-16 ELEVATOR COMPANY MAIDEN AUCTION STAKES (PLUS 10 RACE) 1600M
110 Flymetothestars B G Precious Gem Lady Bamford Lady Bamford Sir Mark Prescott Bt 08-10-16 CCF HANDICAP 2400M
111 Sea The Sparkle B F Elusive Sparkle Waratah Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd Waratah Thoroughbreds Darren Weir 18-10-16 Yellow Tail Bubbles F&M BM64 Handicap 1600M
112 Aqualis B F Rosamixa Al Asayl Bloodstock Ltd Al Asayl Bloodstock Ltd John Gosden 26-10-16 TOTEQUADPOT FOUR PLACES IN FOUR RACES MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES 2000M
113 Listen In CH F Es Que Es Que Syndicate George Strawbridge F Head 27-10-16 PRIX IDALIE (MAIDEN) (2YO FILLIES) (ROUND) (TURF) 1800M
114 Oceanographer G3 B G Que Puntual Earle I Mack Godolphin Charlie Appleby 29-10-16 LEXUS STAKES (GROUP 3 HANDICAP) (3YO+) (TURF) 2500M G3
115 Northsea Star B C North Queen Gestüt Wittekindshof Gestüt Wittekindshof Markus Klug 29-10-16 PREIS DER EBF-HENGSTE 1600M
116 Alf Guineas B F Sayyedati Storm Rabbah Bloodstock Limited Mohamed Obaida John Gosden 01-11-16 BETWAY MAIDEN STAKES 2000M
117 Big Challenge CH C Something Mon Brucetown Farms Ltd Godolphin Saeed bin Suroor 02-11-16 B&M INSTALLATIONS MAIDEN STAKES (DIV II) 1650M
118 Stradivarius CH C Private Life Bjorn Nielsen B E Nielsen John Gosden 07-11-16 VERTEM.CO.UK EBF MAIDEN STAKES 1600M
119 Musaanada B F Gaze Windmill Farm Partnership Hamdan Al Maktoum William Haggas 08-11-16 BOWBURN HOTEL FILLIES' HANDICAP 2500M
120 Lily Passion CH F Alix Road Aleyrion Bloodstock Ltd Ecurie Des Charmes P Bary 10-11-16 PRIX DU NORD à LE CROISE-LAROCHE (Listed) 2100M
121 Brodie GR F Dali´s Grey Aston House Stud Normandie Stud Ltd Luca Cumani 11-11-16 BETWAY MAIDEN STAKES 2400M
122 Dark Sea B C Drifa Allevamento La Nuova Sbarra Piccinnu Alberto Piccinnu Giuseppe 19-11-16 PREMIO MONTE LIMBARA 2000M
123 Crimean Tatar B C Unity Vefa Ibrahim Araci V I Araci Hugo Palmer 23-11-16 32RED WILD FLOWER STAKES (LISTED RACE) 2400M
124 Maraayill B C Navajo Moon S F Bloodstock Usai Giancarlo Vincenzo Caruso 26-11-16 Premio Meazza 1200M
125 Dellaguista B F Lady Springbank M Gittins David & Yvonne Blunt William Haggas 19-12-16 32RED.COM MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES (PLUS 10 RACE) 1400M
126 Star Sand B C Sand Slash Shimogawobe Ranch Yasushi Kubota Masaki Sugawara 10-12-16 C2 Class 15 Pair C25 Race - Mizusawa (Japan) 1300M
127 Naseem Br G Chiosina Oghill House Stud Hamdan Al Maktoum John Gosden 22-12-16 WEATHERBYS RACING DIARIES MAIDEN STAKES (PLUS 10 RACE) 1600M



 
免责声明 | -
Follow us on Instagram  Follow us on Twitter